/* */ Ergebnisse
Ergebnisdatenbank

Es wurden 284 Ergebnisse in der Datenbank gefunden!

Jahr Wettbewerb Platz Name Vorname Verein/Schule/Ort S.Nr Jg AK Pl. Laufzeit Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 1 Drammeh Muhammed TSG Giengen 144 1992 M 1 00:34:46 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 2 Nußbaum Benedikt Bernstadt 273 1985 M30 1 00:34:58 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 3 Jung Andreas Heidenheimer Sportbund 207 1987 M30 2 00:35:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 4 De Zolt Nicola Orthopädie Schmid 417 1991 M 2 00:35:32 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 5 Lorenz Swen TSG Söflingen 250 1972 M45 1 00:36:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 6 Hermann Frank SV Mergelstetten 406 1968 M45 2 00:36:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 7 Büchler Marcus AST Süßen 137 1980 M35 1 00:36:53 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 8 Fodor Daniel Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 159 1997 M 3 00:36:58 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 9 Hingst Claudius TSV Nördlingen 193 1979 M35 2 00:37:58 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 10 Neumann Marco 392 1983 M30 3 00:38:00 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 11 Angerer Boris AST Süßen 103 1978 M35 3 00:38:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 12 Günther Stefan Tri TV Lauingen 178 1972 M45 3 00:38:28 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 13 Towett Erick 347 1981 M35 4 00:38:28 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 14 Jänicke Gunther 205 1979 M35 5 00:38:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 15 Feinauer Max TSG Giengen 153 1997 M 4 00:38:39 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 16 Laub Julia SV Mergelstetten 242 1992 F 1 00:38:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 17 Ciupke Stephan SV Zang 141 1977 M40 1 00:38:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 18 Feil Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 152 1965 M50 1 00:38:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 19 Hiller Johann SV Bissingen 192 1994 M 5 00:39:00 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 20 Sendermann Jürgen TSG Nattheim 323 1968 M45 4 00:39:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 21 Hafner Susanne Westerstetten 382 1985 W30 1 00:39:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 22 Wieszt Marcus SV Mergelstetten 368 1984 M30 4 00:39:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 23 Shtyrko Marcel Kuchen 325 1984 M30 5 00:39:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 24 Weigl Philipp Turnerschaft Göppingen 363 1992 M 6 00:39:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 25 Umlauf Boris Sport-Schwab Laufteam 352 1971 M45 5 00:39:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 26 Beck Martin SV Baltringen 121 1989 M 7 00:39:56 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 27 Pfeffer Marcus SV Mergelstetten 280 1967 M50 2 00:40:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 28 Throm Ralf Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei 346 1976 M40 2 00:40:39 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 29 Jochner Lukas 386 1987 M30 6 00:40:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 30 Leverenz Thorsten Neuhausen a.d.F. 246 1986 M30 7 00:40:48 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 31 Richter Matthias Agawang 296 1991 M 8 00:40:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 32 Tran Duc TSG Giengen 348 1984 M30 8 00:40:53 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 33 Hotz Thilo TSG Schnaitheim 197 1991 M 9 00:40:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 34 Ulrich Thomas TV Steinheim 351 1964 M50 3 00:41:09 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 35 Böhringer Thomas SC Wiesensteig 128 1968 M45 6 00:41:10 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 36 Siebler Manuel Luigi and Friends 326 1980 M35 6 00:41:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 37 Schmid Alexander TSG Söflingen 309 1968 M45 7 00:41:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 38 Bauer Michael TSG Schnaitheim 113 1975 M40 3 00:41:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 39 Österreicher Stefan Bergwacht Heidenheim 394 1969 M45 8 00:41:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 40 Weber Martin AST Süßen 358 1977 M40 4 00:41:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 41 Hülsmann Stefan SV Mergelstetten 199 1963 M50 4 00:41:38 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 42 Hauer Philipp TSV Wendelstein 183 1982 M35 7 00:41:56 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 43 Seidl Thomas 322 1984 M30 9 00:42:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 44 Spägele Markus Günzburger Läufer 329 1966 M50 5 00:42:26 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 45 Russ Jürgen Aalen 408 1968 M45 9 00:42:27 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 46 Medicke Frank Die Einhörner 260 1970 M45 10 00:42:28 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 47 Stelzer Achim Heidenheimer Sportbund 336 1966 M50 6 00:42:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 48 Greiner Gerd Schwäbische Albläufer 173 1973 M40 5 00:42:37 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 49 Grimmeisen Stefanie SV Mergelstetten 175 1973 W40 1 00:42:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 50 Bienert Rico 393 1979 M35 8 00:42:58 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 51 Baumgärtner Albert Schwäbische Albläufer 116 1998 MJA 1 00:43:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 52 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen 282 1961 M55 1 00:43:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 53 Hieke Jakob 412 1988 M 10 00:43:20 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 54 Emmenecker Gerhard MTV Aalen 1 1962 M55 2 00:43:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 55 Einfeld Carsten Triathlon Günzburg 147 1965 M50 7 00:43:23 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 56 Rettenmaier Viktor CF Hüttlingen 421 1968 M45 11 00:43:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 57 Mattes Christoph AST Süßen 259 1993 M 11 00:43:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 58 Piller Michael SV Mergelstetten 283 1972 M45 12 00:43:54 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 59 Kraus Ernst FC Ebershausen 235 1957 M60 1 00:43:57 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 60 Gast Sebastian ASC Ulm 163 1982 M35 9 00:44:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 61 Niederberger Bernd Schwäbische Albläufer 266 1966 M50 8 00:44:08 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 62 Neubauer Anja SV Zang 264 1972 W45 1 00:44:09 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 63 Nitschke Marius Schwäbische Albläufer 270 1996 M 12 00:44:16 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 64 Ferraro Emanuele AST Süßen 155 1995 M 13 00:44:21 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 65 Ermer Florian 150 1986 M30 10 00:44:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 66 Maslo Günther LAC Essingen 258 1951 M65 1 00:44:29 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 67 Jansen Oliver Bussard Express Giengen 206 1979 M35 10 00:44:32 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 68 Heel Michael Holzwürmer Hoplak 187 1968 M45 13 00:44:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 69 Schneider Monika TV Wißgoldingen 315 1964 W50 1 00:44:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 70 Weber Michael AST Süßen 359 1981 M35 11 00:44:42 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 71 Maier Ulrich TV Steinheim 252 1961 M55 3 00:44:54 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 72 Fuchs Gerd Schwäbische Albläufer 161 1970 M45 14 00:44:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 73 Ulm Michael 350 1982 M35 12 00:44:57 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 74 Maske Bastian SV Zang 257 1994 M 14 00:45:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 75 Majer Erwin 404 1963 M50 9 00:45:05 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 76 Räpple Samuel 420 1981 M35 13 00:45:12 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 77 Großberger Peter TSG Schnaitheim 176 1960 M55 4 00:45:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 78 Baur Petra Wullenstetten 385 1969 W45 2 00:45:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 79 Grimes Ernst VÖhringen 384 1966 M50 10 00:45:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 80 Oberlader Robert Holzwürmer Hoplak 276 1965 M50 11 00:45:49 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 81 Oesterle Christoph 405 1981 M35 14 00:45:49 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 82 Krieg Matthias Feuerwehr Heidenheim 237 1984 M30 11 00:46:12 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 83 Ißler Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 204 1973 M40 6 00:46:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 84 Holl Konstantin SC Heidenheim 195 2001 MJB 1 00:46:16 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 85 Koch Rüdiger AST Süßen 228 1963 M50 12 00:46:20 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 86 Gaisser Roland G-Town-Runners 162 1965 M50 13 00:46:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 87 Hiller Thomas SF Rammingen 377 1965 M50 14 00:46:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 88 Bäurle Josef Triathlon Günzburg 119 1962 M55 5 00:46:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 89 Klima Paul TSV Bartholomä 219 1968 M45 15 00:46:27 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 90 Herfort Frank Schwäbische Albläufer 189 1962 M55 6 00:46:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 91 Hahn Martina TSG Schnaitheim 179 1971 W45 3 00:46:33 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 92 Knoblauch Benjamin Schwäbische Albläufer 225 1999 MJA 2 00:46:39 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 93 Kuschel Ralf BSG Traktor Lommatzsch 239 1975 M40 7 00:46:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 94 Birringer Christian SV Lautern 126 1979 M35 15 00:46:56 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 95 Schiele Michael TSG Schnaitheim 401 1966 M50 15 00:47:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 96 Grupp Jürgen TSG Schnaitheim 177 1965 M50 16 00:47:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 97 Schenke Daniel G-Town-Runners 303 1992 M 15 00:47:16 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 98 Kratzsch Axel 397 1968 M45 16 00:47:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 99 Scheuermann Markus TV Steinheim 304 1982 M35 16 00:47:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 100 Winci Norbert TV Steinheim 370 1973 M40 8 00:47:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 101 Holzmann Michael AST Süßen 196 1966 M50 17 00:47:48 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 102 Otto Michael Carl Zeiss Sports Team 277 1986 M30 12 00:47:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 103 Geiger Stephanie ASC Ulm 167 1983 W30 2 00:47:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 104 Kisslinger Oliver Lauterburger Dabber 218 1969 M45 17 00:47:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 105 Reale Tanja SV Mergelstetten 403 1976 W40 2 00:48:03 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 106 Kinzler Ulrike SV Mergelstetten 217 1969 W45 4 00:48:04 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 107 Bass Roland ASV Scheppach 378 1954 M60 2 00:48:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 108 Eisele Willi SV Villenbach 387 1952 M65 2 00:48:09 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 109 Müller Simone TSV Nördlingen 263 1980 W35 1 00:48:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 110 Hummel Manfred Sport-Team EMAG 201 1963 M50 18 00:48:26 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 111 Bächle Olaf ASC Ulm 106 1969 M45 18 00:48:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 112 Rettich Bernd RRMC Langenau 294 1969 M45 19 00:48:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 113 Sailer Renate SV Oberelchingen 391 1971 W45 5 00:48:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 114 Holz Werner TSV Essingen 402 1962 M55 7 00:48:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 115 Konetzke Katharina SV Mergelstetten 231 1991 F 2 00:48:53 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 116 Rimpf Johannes TSG Schnaitheim 297 1965 M50 19 00:49:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 117 Bader Thorsten Holzwürmer Hoplak 110 1980 M35 17 00:49:09 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 118 Nitschke Jochen Schwäbische Albläufer 269 1960 M55 8 00:49:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 119 Bühler Gerd 395 1969 M45 20 00:49:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 120 Keller Helmut SV Zang 212 1956 M60 3 00:49:18 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 121 Wilk Erhard 369 1968 M45 21 00:49:18 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 122 Wiesenfarth Rainer TV Unterkochen 367 1966 M50 20 00:49:21 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 123 Schenck Max SV Mergelstetten 302 1986 M30 13 00:49:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 124 Schonder Sabine AST Süßen 379 1959 W55 1 00:49:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 125 Lanzinger Peter eva-Heidenheim 241 1969 M45 22 00:49:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 126 Winter Michaela G-Town-Runners 371 1980 W35 2 00:49:29 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 127 Heritier Luis 383 1978 M35 18 00:49:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 128 Miller Carmen Siebdruck Esslinger 261 1973 W40 3 00:49:39 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 129 Bronnhuber Felix 135 1984 M30 14 00:49:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 130 Heller Aline TSG Schnaitheim 188 1992 F 3 00:49:48 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 131 Rembold Laura TSG Giengen 291 1968 W45 6 00:49:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 132 Barth Katharina Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 111 1991 F 4 00:50:05 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 133 Flesch Frank AST Süßen 158 1969 M45 23 00:50:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 134 Hoffmann Matthias AST Süßen 400 1968 M45 24 00:50:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 135 Elser Laurin SV Zang 149 1997 M 16 00:50:21 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 136 Ekmekci Kemal TSG Schnaitheim 148 1962 M55 9 00:50:36 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 137 Wegele Angela Holzwürmer Hoplak 362 1966 W50 2 00:50:36 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 138 Gaugler Alexandra AST Süßen 164 1970 W45 7 00:50:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 139 Wiedemann Tobias 365 1992 M 17 00:50:54 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 140 Pusch Silke TSV Gussenstadt 286 1979 W35 3 00:50:54 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 141 Gerst Karl-Heinz Schwäbische Albläufer 168 1966 M50 21 00:51:04 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 142 Elsenhans Raphael 396 1993 M 18 00:51:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 143 Maier Frieder Freiwillige Feuerwehr Steinheim 251 1971 M45 25 00:51:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 144 Duran Christine Siebdruck Esslinger 146 1972 W45 8 00:51:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 145 Brosius Christoph SV Mergelstetten 136 1969 M45 26 00:51:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 146 Leberle Thomas Holzwürmer Hoplak 243 1977 M40 9 00:51:23 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 147 Schmid Brigitte TSG Schnaitheim 311 1966 W50 3 00:51:29 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 148 Junginger Martin AOK-Team 209 1971 M45 27 00:51:32 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 149 Tanacs Robert SAM automotive group 340 1976 M40 10 00:51:37 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 150 Prokein Andreas Hillerschule/TV Steinheim 285 1971 M45 28 00:51:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 151 Lindner Ute SV Zang 248 1964 W50 4 00:51:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 152 Tengler Heinz Schwäbische Albläufer 342 1959 M55 10 00:51:49 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 153 Nitschke Angelika Schwäbische Albläufer 268 1964 W50 5 00:52:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 154 Wolfram Patrick 373 1982 M35 19 00:52:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 155 Bader Daniela Holzwürmer Hoplak 108 1981 W35 4 00:52:12 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 156 Kielkopf Uli AST Süßen 213 1952 M65 3 00:52:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 157 Kurz Titus AST Süßen 238 1956 M60 4 00:52:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 158 Sing Werner AOK-Team 327 1966 M50 22 00:52:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 159 Schmid Mathias TV Heuchlingen 410 1992 M 19 00:52:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 160 Hermann Nusko Alois AST Süßen 274 1960 M55 11 00:52:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 161 Bacher Michael SV Mergelstetten 105 1979 M35 20 00:52:49 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 162 Claus Jenny G-Town-Runners 142 1998 WJA 1 00:52:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 163 Sirin Ömer TSG Schnaitheim 328 1941 M75 1 00:53:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 164 Käder Jürgen TSG Schnaitheim 210 1967 M50 23 00:53:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 165 Wagner Heike 356 1966 W50 6 00:53:21 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 166 Pils Helmut G-Town-Runners 284 1958 M55 12 00:53:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 167 Felk Anne ASC Ulm 154 1953 W60 1 00:53:29 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 168 Bäuerle Philip Heidenheim 114 1991 M 20 00:53:45 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 169 Mändle Alexander Schwäbische Albläufer 254 1966 M50 24 00:53:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 170 Hildebrandt Frank AST Süßen 191 1961 M55 13 00:53:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 171 Müller Peter SV Schwäbisch Gmünd 262 1944 M70 1 00:53:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 172 Straßer Marvin AOK-Team 338 1992 M 21 00:53:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 173 Tegtmeyer Roland SV Bolheim/Turnen 341 1965 M50 25 00:53:58 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 174 Gaugler Ulrich AST Süßen 166 1969 M45 29 00:54:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 175 Schmid Anja AST Süßen 310 1982 W35 5 00:54:03 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 176 Grimmeisen Axel Nattheim 174 1967 M50 26 00:54:08 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 177 Scheutle Fritz SC Wiesensteig 305 1949 M65 4 00:54:10 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 178 Thiele Gunnar Holzwürmer Hoplak 344 1968 M45 30 00:54:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 179 Gold Raphael Holzwürmer Hoplak 172 1978 M35 21 00:54:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 180 Schuster Gudrun TSG Schnaitheim 321 1953 W60 2 00:54:19 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 181 Hofele Steffi TSG Schnaitheim 194 1967 W50 7 00:54:20 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 182 Sakowski Klaus DHBW Heidenheim 298 1968 M45 31 00:54:23 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 183 Gracza Georg AST Süßen 381 1969 M45 32 00:54:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 184 Klose Klaus TSG Schnaitheim 223 1948 M65 5 00:54:42 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 185 Kehren Katharina SV Mergelstetten 211 1983 W30 3 00:54:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 186 Rath Claudia Heidenheim 289 1973 W40 4 00:55:17 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 187 Scheele Christiane TSV Gussenstadt 301 1972 W45 9 00:55:21 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 188 Lang Horst TV Hürben 240 1951 M65 6 00:55:30 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 189 Scheele Arno TSV Gussenstadt 300 1965 M50 27 00:55:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 190 Hartmann Carina 181 1986 W30 4 00:55:59 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 191 König Oliver SV Mergelstetten 232 1972 M45 33 00:56:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 192 Tutzauer Tobias AOK-Team 349 1982 M35 22 00:56:05 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 193 Heck Daniel 185 1994 M 22 00:56:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 194 Lippe Harald 249 1974 M40 11 00:56:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 195 Dollner Wolfgang ASC Ulm 143 1951 M65 7 00:56:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 196 Leverenz Gunar AST Süßen 245 1959 M55 14 00:56:19 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 197 Liebermann Daniel AST Süßen 409 1972 M45 34 00:56:36 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 198 Majer Angela Holzwürmer Hoplak 253 1964 W50 8 00:56:42 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 199 Fischer Rolf AST Süßen 157 1962 M55 15 00:56:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 200 Krohmer Volker TC Heidenheim 411 1965 M50 28 00:56:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 201 Pflüger Brigitte AST Süßen 375 1963 W50 9 00:56:45 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 202 Klink Sophie TV Steinheim 222 1968 W45 10 00:57:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 203 Gerstenlauer Andreas Max Schlatterer GmbH & Co. KG 169 1978 M35 23 00:57:04 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 204 Wacker Gunda AST Süßen 355 1954 W60 3 00:57:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 205 Glogger Felix 171 2001 MJB 2 00:57:33 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 206 Körner Hubert SV Zang 233 1972 M45 35 00:57:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 207 Hummel Birgit SV Zang 200 1978 W35 6 00:57:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 208 Huber Diana 198 1968 W45 11 00:57:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 209 Novotny Annemarie AST Süßen 271 1953 W60 4 00:57:50 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 210 Blessing Jürgen AST Süßen 127 1964 M50 29 00:57:51 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 211 Gracza Ania AST Süßen 380 1971 W45 12 00:57:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 212 Zerle Fritz SV Mergelstetten 374 1951 M65 8 00:58:00 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 213 Weber Katrin AST Süßen 407 1967 W50 10 00:58:00 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 214 Bortel Heidrun 130 1972 W45 13 00:58:05 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 215 Gegenfurtner Franz-Xaver ASC Ulm 416 1962 M55 16 00:58:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 216 Schmozer Christine SV Mergelstetten 313 1962 W55 2 00:58:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 217 Bader Kornelia Holzwürmer Hoplak 109 1961 M55 17 00:58:22 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 218 Anders Frank AST Süßen 102 1963 M50 30 00:58:34 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 219 Braun Elisa SV Zang 133 1997 F 5 00:58:36 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 220 Schmidt Uwe Holzwürmer Hoplak 312 1973 M40 12 00:58:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 221 Abicht Thomas Holzwürmer Hoplak 100 1969 M45 36 00:58:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 222 Oberlader Martina Holzwürmer Hoplak 275 1968 W45 14 00:58:47 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 223 Stahl Claudia Holzwürmer Hoplak 331 1959 W55 3 00:58:47 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 224 Bulling Andreas 138 1971 M45 37 00:58:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 225 Walter Manfred Vöhringen 357 1949 M65 9 00:59:00 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 226 Köhrer Regina Schwäbische Albläufer 230 1958 W55 4 00:59:29 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 227 Lichtfuß Sandra 247 1970 W45 15 00:59:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 228 Binder Silvia SG Stern EvoBus 388 1961 W55 5 00:59:32 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 229 Reich Stefan Voith Ice-Biker 290 1961 M55 18 00:59:37 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 230 Heck Sabine 186 1966 W50 11 00:59:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 231 Frstenau Manuela SC Korb 390 1960 W55 6 01:00:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 232 Schrag Rudolf 318 1967 M50 31 01:00:09 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 233 Angel Virolde Lopez Miguel Lauf geht's 353 1965 M50 32 01:00:16 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 234 Köhrer Karl Schwäbische Albläufer 229 1957 M60 5 01:00:28 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 235 Haslanger Conny Lauf geht's 182 1961 W55 7 01:00:37 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 236 Straßer Gertraud Lauf geht's 337 1961 W55 8 01:00:39 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 237 Duda Nicole Steinheim 145 1980 W35 7 01:00:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 238 Brandl Anja 131 1981 W35 8 01:00:59 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 239 Schmailzl Stefanie 418 1984 W30 5 01:00:59 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 240 Hay Hannah-Sophie AST Süßen 184 1998 WJA 2 01:01:01 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 241 Schneider Anni 314 1979 W35 9 01:01:06 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 242 Koch Martina AST Süßen 227 1971 W45 16 01:01:07 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 243 Huber Uwe 415 1985 M30 15 01:01:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 244 Faul Nadine 151 1992 F 6 01:01:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 245 Ilg Sabine TV Unterkochen 202 1967 W50 12 01:01:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 246 Wiesenfarth Andrea TV Unterkochen 366 1967 W50 13 01:01:41 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 247 Luther Thomas Lauftreff FC Strass 413 1967 M50 33 01:01:48 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 248 Scholten Günter TSG Schnaitheim 316 1946 M70 2 01:01:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 249 Herter Sandra 190 1968 W45 17 01:01:57 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 250 Kilel Christine 216 1987 W30 6 01:02:04 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 251 Fischer Alexander 156 1969 M45 38 01:02:13 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 252 Paulus Andreas Holzwürmer Hoplak 278 1967 M50 34 01:02:38 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 253 Wedemeyer Stefanie Heidenheim 361 1973 W40 5 01:03:10 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 254 Kröner Ursula SC Heidenheim 389 1955 W60 5 01:03:25 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 255 Bauer Helmut SV-Ebersbach 399 1941 M75 2 01:03:42 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 256 Witte Daniela 372 1972 W45 18 01:03:42 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 257 Posmik Sara 575 1991 F 7 01:04:03 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 258 Pfeiffenberger Stefan Schnaitheim 281 1967 M50 35 01:04:19 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 259 Thierer Klara TSG Schnaitheim 345 1950 W65 1 01:04:26 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 260 Schild Reinhard Die Fifty-Runners 308 1965 M50 36 01:05:11 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 261 Sauter Birgit AST Süßen 299 1965 W50 14 01:05:15 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 262 Biegert Klaus-Dieter Schwäbische Albläufer 123 1962 M55 19 01:05:23 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 263 Niederberger Margit Schwäbische Albläufer 267 1974 W40 6 01:05:40 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 264 Schnalke Arnold Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 376 1943 M70 3 01:05:47 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 265 Junginger Christof 208 1962 M55 20 01:05:55 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 266 Schrieb Michael 319 1964 M50 37 01:06:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 267 Spauszus Ralf TSV Neustadt Triathlon 330 1964 M50 38 01:06:31 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 268 Marquardt Theresa Holzwürmer Hoplak 255 1999 WJA 3 01:06:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 269 Durian Gordon Radsportverein Nattheim 398 1962 M55 21 01:07:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 270 Kreher Jana Holzwürmer Hoplak 236 1974 W40 7 01:07:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 271 Berenz Mirona 122 1979 W35 10 01:07:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 272 Kiemele Melanie AST Süßen 214 1976 W40 8 01:07:24 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 273 Früholz Nico Pluspunkt Textildruck 160 1987 M30 16 01:08:44 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 274 Antoniuk Moritz Feuerwehr Heidenheim 104 1986 M30 17 01:09:18 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 275 Kramer Tom 234 1971 M45 39 01:09:47 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 276 Wührl Maria Holzwürmer Hoplak 419 1962 W55 9 01:09:52 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 277 Bulling Pia TV Steinheim 139 1974 W40 9 01:10:10 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 278 Albrecht Elsa Schwäbische Albläufer 101 1936 W80 1 01:10:14 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 279 Bosch Katja WSCA 414 1986 W30 7 01:10:35 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 280 Weber Rebecca 360 1990 F 8 01:10:43 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 281 Rapp Michael AST Süßen 287 1965 M50 39 01:12:56 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 282 Schierling Achim AST Süßen 306 1975 M40 13 01:12:57 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 283 Schild Angelika Die Fifty-Runners 307 1968 W45 19 01:15:45 Urk.
2017 Geologenlauf 284 Nuding Marion TV Steinheim 272 1972 W45 20 01:26:57 Urk.
replica uhren breitling replica uhren replica uhren