/* */ Ergebnisse
Ergebnisdatenbank

Es wurden 312 Ergebnisse in der Datenbank gefunden!

Jahr Wettbewerb Platz Name Vorname Verein/Schule/Ort S.Nr Jg AK Pl. Laufzeit Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 1 Nußbaum Benedikt Blaustein 274 1985 M30 1 00:36:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 2 Lorenz Swen TSG-Söflingen 441 1972 M40 1 00:36:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 3 Berthold Christian Tri TV Lauingen 116 1982 M30 2 00:36:56 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 4 Drammeh Muhammed TSG Giengen 144 1992 M 1 00:37:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 5 Feil Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 159 1965 M50 1 00:38:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 6 Seeberger Markus TG-Biberach 339 1970 M45 1 00:38:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 7 Götz Alexander SV Lautern 431 1978 M35 1 00:39:00 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 8 Sendermann Jürgen TSG Nattheim 344 1968 M45 2 00:39:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 9 Laub Julia AST Süßen 246 1992 F 1 00:39:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 10 Steck Dietmar AST Süßen 354 1969 M45 3 00:39:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 11 Günther Stefan Tri TV Lauingen 434 1972 M40 2 00:39:18 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 12 Feinauer Max TSG Giengen 160 1997 MJA 1 00:39:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 13 Hafner Susanne ohne Verein 442 1985 W30 1 00:39:24 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 14 König Armin TG Geislingen 237 1970 M45 4 00:39:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 15 Österle Rainer DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 280 1965 M50 2 00:39:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 16 Ertle Benjamin LT Pfaffenhofen 157 1981 M35 2 00:39:59 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 17 Tran Duc SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 576 1984 M30 3 00:40:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 18 Schechinger Simon Heidenheimer Sportbund 402 1974 M40 3 00:40:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 19 Rieck Cornelia Dettingen am Albuch 305 1974 W40 1 00:40:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 20 Bacher Uwe TV Steinheim 414 1969 M45 5 00:40:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 21 Eisele Andreas Tri TV Lauingen 148 1981 M35 3 00:40:31 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 22 Richter Siegfried LAC Essingen 303 1962 M50 3 00:40:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 23 Breining Thomas Runners Point Ulm 129 1980 M35 4 00:40:40 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 24 Vogel Michael Bike-o-Rado Racing Team 374 1990 M 2 00:41:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 25 Bölke Heiko TSG Ehingen 403 1984 M30 4 00:41:05 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 26 Zimmermann Dieter Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 401 1960 M55 1 00:41:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 27 Elsholtz Tobias TSG Giengen 153 1967 M45 6 00:41:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 28 Österreicher Stefan Bergwacht Heidenheim 281 1969 M45 7 00:41:17 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 29 Elsholtz Karin TSG Giengen 152 1969 W45 1 00:41:26 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 30 Awischus Matthias TSV Gussenstadt 105 1996 M 3 00:41:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 31 Strehle Rainer LAC Essingen 433 1964 M50 4 00:41:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 32 Bauer Michael TSG Schnaitheim 110 1975 M40 4 00:41:37 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 33 Pfeffer Marcus SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 288 1967 M45 8 00:41:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 34 Wöhrle Marcel Heldenfingen 393 1992 M 4 00:41:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 35 Burgenmeister Christoph SV Zang 404 1961 M55 2 00:42:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 36 Weber Martin AST Süßen 377 1977 M35 5 00:42:25 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 37 Gessler Werner TV Steinheim 182 1961 M55 3 00:42:29 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 38 Fürst Stefan RC Oberkochen 172 1967 M45 9 00:42:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 39 Rettenberger Michael TSG Giengen 299 1973 M40 5 00:42:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 40 Grimmeisen Stefanie SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 189 1973 W40 2 00:42:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 41 Weiland Mario LAC Essingen 435 1972 M40 6 00:42:39 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 42 Maier Sina TSG Giengen 254 1994 F 2 00:42:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 43 Maier Ulrich TV Steinheim 255 1961 M55 4 00:42:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 44 Russ Jürgen ohne Verein 436 1968 M45 10 00:42:55 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 45 Wittmann Alois SG Niederwangen 392 1964 M50 5 00:42:59 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 46 Kind Thomas SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 227 1972 M40 7 00:43:04 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 47 Neubauer Anja SV Zang 268 1972 W40 3 00:43:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 48 Zwerina Dirk Schwäbische Albläufer 445 1976 M40 8 00:43:10 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 49 Ermert Simon LT Herbrechtingen 156 1984 M30 5 00:43:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 50 Rettenmaier Viktor CF Hüttlingen 301 1968 M45 11 00:43:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 51 Hauser Tim Bike Sport Nattheim 199 2000 MJB 1 00:43:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 52 Krautz Mario ohne Verein 408 1970 M45 12 00:43:30 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 53 Medicke Frank Die Einhörner 261 1970 M45 13 00:43:32 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 54 Oesterle Christoph Steinheim 278 1981 M35 6 00:43:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 55 Greiner Gerd Schwäbische Albläufer 186 1972 M40 9 00:43:37 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 56 Dietz Volker ohne Verein 140 1979 M35 7 00:43:39 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 57 Illenberger Simon TSV Gussenstadt 210 1987 M 5 00:43:39 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 58 Maslo Günther LAC Essingen 258 1951 M65 1 00:43:56 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 59 Rettenberger Regina TSG Giengen 300 1973 W40 4 00:44:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 60 Ilzhöfer Helmut Die Einhörner 412 1956 M60 1 00:44:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 61 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen 290 1961 M55 5 00:44:27 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 62 Niederberger Bernd Schwäbische Albläufer 269 1966 M50 6 00:44:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 63 Bienert Rico ohne Verein 410 1979 M35 8 00:44:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 64 Donn Stefan LAC Essingen 143 1970 M45 14 00:44:51 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 65 Hempel Holger SV Waldhausen 202 1969 M45 15 00:44:54 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 66 Schienagel Bernd M & M Dream Team Günzburg 322 1974 M40 10 00:44:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 67 Klingler Klaus AST Süßen 231 1969 M45 16 00:45:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 68 Tausend Jan Dischingen 365 1990 M 6 00:45:13 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 69 Großberger Peter TSG Schnaitheim 190 1960 M55 6 00:45:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 70 Straub Karl SG Gerstetten 361 1954 M60 2 00:45:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 71 Ziller Jasmin TV Winzingen 396 1994 F 3 00:45:25 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 72 Bühler Gerd Langenau 134 1969 M45 17 00:45:27 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 73 Schenke Daniel G-Town-Runners 319 1992 M 7 00:45:32 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 74 Ritz Markus AOK-Team 309 1981 M35 9 00:45:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 75 Weber Michael AST Süßen 378 1981 M35 10 00:45:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 76 Schneider Monika TV Wißgoldingen 332 1964 W50 1 00:45:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 77 Kilel Benard ohne Verein 226 1981 M35 11 00:45:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 78 Schulth Rüdiger Lauftreff Maitis 337 1965 M50 7 00:45:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 79 Willer Hannes Steinheim 389 1986 M30 6 00:45:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 80 Pobric Frauke AST Süßen 292 1989 F 4 00:45:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 81 Emmenecker Eva-Maria Aalen 154 1963 W50 2 00:45:45 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 82 Gaisser Roland G-Town-Runners 173 1965 M50 8 00:45:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 83 Heel Michael Holzwürmer Hoplak 200 1968 M45 18 00:45:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 84 Hahn Martina TSG Schnaitheim 195 1971 W45 2 00:45:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 85 Kiemele Alex AST Süßen 224 1981 M35 12 00:45:57 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 86 Schäch Andreas ohne Verein 448 1973 M40 11 00:46:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 87 Nagel Jens Elektro Berroth 266 1985 M30 7 00:46:04 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 88 Heinzmann Tim Heidenheimer Sportbund 201 1990 M 8 00:46:10 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 89 Wicht Manfred Holzwürmer Hoplak 385 1956 M60 3 00:46:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 90 Herfort Frank Schwäbische Albläufer 203 1962 M50 9 00:46:17 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 91 Zwerina Stefanie Schwäbische Albläufer 444 1974 W40 5 00:46:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 92 Lanzinger Stefanie TSG Giengen 245 1986 W30 2 00:46:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 93 Blust Andreas Lauftreff Maitis 121 1962 M50 10 00:46:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 94 Illenberger Frank TSG Nattheim Ski 450 1972 M40 12 00:46:24 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 95 Klöppel Joshua werun4fun.de 421 1995 M 9 00:46:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 96 Brenner Konrad TriFit Vallried 130 1985 M30 8 00:46:31 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 97 Thiel Gerd SV Zang 437 1966 M50 11 00:46:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 98 Wienbrack jun. Ingo TV Steinheim 387 1965 M50 12 00:46:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 99 Ferraro Emanuele AST Süßen 162 1995 M 10 00:46:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 100 Kisslinger Oliver LG Rems Welland 228 1969 M45 19 00:46:44 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 101 Fetzer Achim SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 163 1983 M30 9 00:46:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 102 Regner Manuel TSG Schnaitheim 417 1966 M50 13 00:46:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 103 Eisele Willi SV Villenbach 149 1952 M60 4 00:46:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 104 Bader Andy Team Nubuk Sports 397 1968 M45 20 00:46:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 105 Braun Sonja Runners Point Ulm 128 1965 W50 3 00:47:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 106 Geiger Stephanie ASC Ulm 177 1983 W30 3 00:47:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 107 Bäurle Josef Triathlon Günzburg 113 1962 M50 14 00:47:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 108 Wiedenmann Uwe SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 386 1981 M35 13 00:47:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 109 Moll Werner TSV Westerstetten 263 1965 M50 15 00:47:39 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 110 Welt Thomas Heidenheim 399 1964 M50 16 00:47:44 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 111 Koch Rüdiger AST Süßen 428 1963 M50 17 00:47:45 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 112 Grüninger Carmen SV Gerstetten 192 1967 W45 3 00:47:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 113 Schonder Sabine AST Süßen 334 1959 W55 1 00:48:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 114 Sailer Renate Elchingen 313 1971 W45 4 00:48:10 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 115 Reale Tanja Fa. Gnaier 430 1976 W40 6 00:48:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 116 Raese Susanne Holzwürmer Hoplak 295 1971 W45 5 00:48:30 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 117 Dorschner Stefan TSG Nattheim Ski 449 1974 M40 13 00:48:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 118 Loconte Maurizio ohne Verein 452 1986 M30 10 00:48:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 119 Scheuermann Markus TV Steinheim 320 1982 M30 11 00:48:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 120 Winci Norbert TV Steinheim 390 1973 M40 14 00:48:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 121 Rasche Monika ohne Verein 297 1966 W50 4 00:48:53 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 122 Simon Helmut AST Süßen 345 1944 M70 1 00:48:57 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 123 Esslinger Markus Bike Team Steinweiler 440 1984 M30 12 00:48:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 124 Nitschke Marius Schwäbische Albläufer 272 1996 M 11 00:49:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 125 Schrodi Aribert DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 336 1962 M50 18 00:49:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 126 Bleher-König Manfred FC Durlangen 119 1961 M55 7 00:49:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 127 Gaugler Franziska AST Süßen 175 1999 WJB 1 00:49:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 128 Rill Georg Heidenheim 307 1969 M45 21 00:49:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 129 Seibold Jens TSV Gussenstadt 340 1973 M40 15 00:49:32 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 130 Pfaudler Dieter Günzburger Läufer 287 1962 M50 19 00:49:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 131 Riedel Edgar Günzburger Läufer 306 1957 M55 8 00:49:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 132 Wilk Erhard Herbrechtingen 388 1968 M45 22 00:49:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 133 Gräber Andi Holzwürmer Hoplak 185 1988 M 12 00:49:40 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 134 Strydom Arnold ohne Verein 363 1957 M55 9 00:49:47 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 135 Welt Bernd Bergenweiler 413 1966 M50 20 00:49:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 136 Ellmer Jörg TV Steinheim 400 1966 M50 21 00:50:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 137 Weidner Michael Fürth 379 1970 M45 23 00:50:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 138 Strahl Christa TSG Schnaitheim 356 1960 W55 2 00:50:14 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 139 Brier Eduard AOK-Team 132 1983 M30 13 00:50:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 140 Tutzauer Tobias AOK-Team 439 1982 M30 14 00:50:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 141 Nitschke Jochen Schwäbische Albläufer 271 1960 M55 10 00:50:25 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 142 Mändle Alexander Schwäbische Albläufer 257 1966 M50 22 00:50:27 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 143 Rembold Laura Spielraum Niederstotzingen 298 1968 W45 6 00:50:37 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 144 Zwicker Uwe Schwäbische Albläufer 398 1963 M50 23 00:50:44 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 145 Keller Helmut SV Zang 221 1956 M60 5 00:50:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 146 Baumgärtner Tilmann Schwäbische Albläufer 112 1962 M50 24 00:50:53 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 147 Flesch Frank AST Süßen 167 1969 M45 24 00:50:57 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 148 Schmid Brigitte TSG Schnaitheim 326 1966 W50 5 00:51:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 149 Joachim Jambor RC Oberkochen 214 1960 M55 11 00:51:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 150 Gerst Karl-Heinz Schwäbische Albläufer 179 1966 M50 25 00:51:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 151 Spauszus Darius Schorndorf 348 1985 M30 15 00:51:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 152 Gold Raphael TSV Böbingen Lauftreff 184 1978 M35 14 00:51:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 153 Pobric Robert AST Süßen 293 1969 M45 25 00:51:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 154 Garstecki André MSC Schnaitheim 424 1981 M35 15 00:51:25 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 155 Kaufmann Jürgen TV Unterkochen 406 1967 M45 26 00:51:29 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 156 Käder Jürgen TSG Schnaitheim 216 1967 M45 27 00:51:38 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 157 Burkhardt Martin ohne Verein 418 1983 M30 16 00:51:38 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 158 Kielkopf Uli AST Süßen 223 1952 M60 6 00:51:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 159 Holzmann Michael AST Süßen 426 1966 M50 26 00:51:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 160 Sing Werner AOK-Team 346 1966 M50 27 00:51:52 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 161 Ekmekci Kemal TSG Schnaitheim 150 1962 M50 28 00:52:02 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 162 Niederberger Timo Steinheim 270 1980 M35 16 00:52:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 163 Hoffmann Mirko Laufgehts2.0 207 1985 M30 17 00:52:18 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 164 Arndt Bernd werun4fun.de 422 1995 M 13 00:52:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 165 Felk Anne ASC Ulm 161 1953 W60 1 00:52:26 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 166 Maier Frieder Freiwillige Feuerwehr Steinheim 253 1971 M45 28 00:52:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 167 Kunerth Oliver Fellnasen 438 1979 M35 17 00:52:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 168 Oberlader Max Holzwürmer Hoplak 276 1956 M60 7 00:52:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 169 Schauz Achim Holzwürmer Hoplak 315 1965 M50 29 00:52:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 170 Bader Thorsten Laufgehts2.0 108 1980 M35 18 00:52:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 171 Hammer Klaus Aalen 196 1963 M50 30 00:52:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 172 Kasch Detlef Holzwürmer Hoplak 218 1964 M50 31 00:52:54 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 173 Winter Michaela G-Town-Runners 391 1980 W35 1 00:52:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 174 Pils Helmut G-Town-Runners 291 1958 M55 12 00:53:00 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 175 Baumgartner Jürgen Toyota Baumgartner 443 1962 M50 32 00:53:05 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 176 Birringer Christian SV Lautern 446 1979 M35 19 00:53:10 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 177 Welzmüller Margit TSV Gussenstadt 383 1974 W40 7 00:53:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 178 Pejman Marcel ohne Verein 285 1989 M 14 00:53:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 179 Straub Tobias Göppingen 362 1985 M30 18 00:53:20 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 180 Fischer Tobias The Musfaches 423 1980 M35 20 00:53:20 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 181 Weng Rainer SV Gerstetten 384 1968 M45 29 00:53:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 182 Grimmeisen Axel SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 188 1967 M45 30 00:53:26 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 183 Thiele Gunnar Holzwürmer Hoplak 366 1968 M45 31 00:53:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 184 Stahl Claudia Holzwürmer Hoplak 351 1959 W55 3 00:53:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 185 Thum Simone Schwäbische Albläufer 367 1969 W45 7 00:53:57 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 186 Nusko Alois Hermann AST Süßen 275 1960 M55 13 00:54:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 187 Vorgic Zeljko Laufgehts2.0 375 1976 M40 16 00:54:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 188 Trinkle Harald Holzwürmer Hoplak 369 1968 M45 32 00:54:19 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 189 Jakob Alexander TSG Schnaitheim 212 1970 M45 33 00:54:24 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 190 Abicht Thomas Holzwürmer Hoplak 100 1969 M45 34 00:54:31 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 191 Heel Peggy Holzwürmer Hoplak 432 1968 W45 8 00:54:32 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 192 Geiger Rudi Gingen/Fils 176 1957 M55 14 00:54:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 193 Majer Angela Holzwürmer Hoplak 256 1964 W50 6 00:54:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 194 Ströhle-Fuchs Helmut Laufspass 416 1961 M55 15 00:54:51 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 195 Kurz Michael SVH Königsbronn 242 1967 M45 35 00:54:52 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 196 Zerle Fritz SV Mergelstetten 395 1951 M65 2 00:54:55 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 197 Bader Daniela Laufgehts2.0 106 1981 W35 2 00:55:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 198 Rill Martin Talläufer Nattheim 308 1969 M45 36 00:55:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 199 Rößler Jürgen Talläufer Nattheim 447 1959 M55 16 00:55:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 200 Gaugler Alexandra AST Süßen 174 1970 W45 9 00:55:19 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 201 Schmid Anja AST Süßen 325 1982 W30 4 00:55:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 202 Nave Claudia Schwäbische Albläufer 267 1969 W45 10 00:55:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 203 Klose Klaus TSG Schnaitheim 233 1948 M65 3 00:55:47 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 204 Stojakov Nenad Heidenheim 355 1967 M45 37 00:55:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 205 Köhrer Regina Schwäbische Albläufer 236 1958 W55 4 00:56:02 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 206 Olschewski Sonja Holzwürmer Hoplak 279 1973 W40 8 00:56:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 207 Weinhofer Alina Holzwürmer Hoplak 380 1990 F 5 00:56:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 208 Straßer Marvin AOK-Team 359 1992 M 15 00:56:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 209 Karapatzakis Athanasios ARISTOS 217 1989 M 16 00:56:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 210 Knoblauch Birgit Schwäbische Albläufer 234 1970 W45 11 00:56:15 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 211 Necdet Incik Oberkochen 411 1954 M60 8 00:56:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 212 Weber Katrin AST Süßen 405 1967 W45 12 00:56:31 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 213 Huber Diana OhnePuls 209 1968 W45 13 00:56:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 214 Klink Sophie Heidenheim 232 1968 W45 14 00:56:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 215 Honig Peter just for fun 208 1958 M55 17 00:56:51 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 216 Schmid Hermann SV Asselfingen 327 1963 M50 33 00:56:51 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 217 Scheck Sabrina Die Laufmäuse 317 1997 WJA 1 00:56:53 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 218 Lang Theresa ARISTOS 244 1991 F 6 00:56:54 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 219 Richter-Reinhardt Olaf VFL Bollingen 304 1963 M50 34 00:57:00 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 220 Schmozer Christine SV Mergelstetten 330 1962 W50 7 00:57:04 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 221 Schmidt Uwe Holzwürmer Hoplak 329 1973 M40 17 00:57:15 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 222 Zeifang Elke SV Lonsee 394 1984 W30 5 00:57:20 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 223 Czaia Ralf-Michael Lauf geht's 138 1961 M55 18 00:57:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 224 Hartmann Carina ohne Verein 197 1986 W30 6 00:57:24 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 225 Leßle Wilfried DJK Wasseralfingen 415 1966 M50 35 00:57:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 226 Pflüger Brigitte AST Süßen 289 1963 W50 8 00:57:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 227 Weisshaar Uwe Laufspass 382 1963 M50 36 00:57:37 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 228 Bader Kornelia Holzwürmer Hoplak 107 1961 W55 5 00:57:41 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 229 Dobusch Desiree AST Süßen 142 1994 F 7 00:57:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 230 Strähle Martina Holzwürmer Hoplak 357 1968 W45 15 00:57:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 231 Kehren Katharina LT Herbrechtingen 220 1983 W30 7 00:57:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 232 Lang Ralf SV Zang 243 1960 M55 19 00:58:02 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 233 Lichtfuß Sandra Heidenheim 249 1970 W45 16 00:58:08 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 234 Walter Manfred RAN TS Vöhringen 376 1949 M65 4 00:58:10 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 235 Stanger Benjamin ohne Verein 353 1987 M 17 00:58:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 236 Junginger Christof FC Dunstelkingen - Frickingen 215 1962 M50 37 00:58:31 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 237 Binder Armin AST Süßen 118 1959 M55 20 00:58:32 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 238 Pusch Silke TSV Gussenstadt 294 1979 W35 3 00:58:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 239 Cicek Sener Praxis Dr. G. Neumann 136 1954 M60 9 00:58:38 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 240 Weidmann Silvia AST Süßen 407 1961 W55 6 00:58:42 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 241 Maier Anja Lauterburger Dabber 252 1995 F 8 00:58:57 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 242 Rath Claudia ohne Verein 425 1973 W40 9 00:59:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 243 Köhrer Karl Schwäbische Albläufer 235 1957 M55 21 00:59:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 244 Rüster Siegfried TSV Westerstetten 311 1952 M60 10 00:59:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 245 Fiedler Silvester Schwäbisch Gmünd 165 1990 M 18 00:59:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 246 Eber Wolfgang JSO-Laufburschen 145 1955 M60 11 01:00:05 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 247 Blessing Jürgen Lauftreff Maitis 120 1964 M50 38 01:00:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 248 Mayer Constanze Barbarossa Genussläufer 259 1980 W35 4 01:00:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 249 Dolecek Jennifer SD Baum & Raum 429 1978 W35 5 01:00:16 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 250 Bosch Julius-Paul TSV Altheim/Alb 124 1998 MJA 2 01:00:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 251 König Oliver SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 238 1972 M40 18 01:00:39 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 252 Roser Laura ohne Verein 310 1996 F 9 01:00:58 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 253 Schild Reinhard Die Fifty-Runners 324 1965 M50 39 01:01:03 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 254 Foerstl Sigrid Holzwürmer Hoplak 168 1976 W40 10 01:01:08 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 255 Keller Roland TSG Nattheim 222 1969 M45 38 01:01:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 256 Scholten Günter TSG Schnaitheim 333 1946 M70 2 01:01:12 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 257 Bosch Katja WSCA 125 1986 W30 8 01:02:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 258 Haslanger Conny Lauf geht's 198 1961 W55 7 01:02:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 259 Straub Hans-Gerhard Schwäbische Albläufer 360 1955 M60 12 01:02:05 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 260 Biegert Klaus-Dieter Schwäbische Albläufer 117 1962 M50 40 01:02:40 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 261 Jambor Helmut HL Oberkochen 213 1940 M75 1 01:03:27 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 262 Dannenmann Carola Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 139 1978 W35 6 01:03:28 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 263 von Eiff Stephan SC Filstal 147 1982 M30 19 01:03:30 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 264 Lossek Martin TSG Schnaitheim 251 1954 M60 13 01:03:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 265 Mudge Samantha ohne Verein 265 1982 W30 9 01:03:38 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 266 Bosch Franziska TSV Altheim/Alb 123 1994 F 10 01:04:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 267 Unzeitig Sabrina Laufgehts2.0 373 1996 F 11 01:04:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 268 Schrieb Michael Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd 335 1964 M50 41 01:04:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 269 Spauszus Ralf TSV Neustadt Triathlon 350 1964 M50 42 01:04:46 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 270 Kröss Julia Lauf geht's 241 1991 F 12 01:05:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 271 Peichl Eva Lauf geht's 284 1996 F 13 01:05:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 272 Richter Manuela AST Süßen 302 1976 W40 11 01:05:08 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 273 Sauter Birgit AST Süßen 427 1965 W50 9 01:05:08 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 274 Gickeleiter Renate AST Süßen 183 1951 W65 1 01:05:36 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 275 Spauszus Miriam Schorndorf 349 1985 W30 10 01:05:38 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 276 Bayer-Neuber Katrin Laufgehts2.0 115 1970 W45 17 01:05:43 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 277 Oberlader Sophie ohne Verein 277 1988 F 14 01:05:45 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 278 Stahl Günther Holzwürmer Hoplak 352 1947 M65 5 01:06:01 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 279 Schild Angelika Die Fifty-Runners 323 1968 W45 18 01:06:07 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 280 Klinger Gisela AST Süßen 229 1954 W60 2 01:06:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 281 Czaia Caren-Cristin Lauf geht's 137 1989 F 15 01:06:34 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 282 Bayer Birgit AST Süßen 114 1961 W55 8 01:07:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 283 Althoff Martin Lauf geht's 102 1956 M60 14 01:07:11 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 284 Unzeitig Jennifer Laufgehts2.0 372 1994 F 16 01:07:21 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 285 Hitzler Marina Laufgehts2.0 206 1995 F 17 01:07:23 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 286 Lossek Gisela TSG Schnaitheim 250 1951 W65 2 01:07:45 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 287 Campitelli Patrizia ohne Verein 419 1985 W30 11 01:08:05 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 288 Cetinkaya Sonay ohne Verein 420 1983 W30 12 01:08:06 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 289 Antoniuk Moritz Feuerwehr Heidenheim 103 1986 M30 20 01:08:19 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 290 Antoniuk Stefanie Heidenheim 104 1986 W30 13 01:08:19 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 291 Brandl Anja ohne Verein 126 1981 M35 21 01:08:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 292 Fischer Michaela Holzwürmer Hoplak 166 1976 W40 12 01:08:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 293 Buckenhofer Inge Lauf geht's 453 1959 W55 9 01:08:48 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 294 Frye Britta Lauf geht's 170 1973 W40 13 01:08:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 295 Ott Indra SV Lonsee 282 1981 W35 7 01:09:20 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 296 Hitzler Bernhard Laufgehts2.0 204 1961 M55 22 01:10:02 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 297 Hitzler Brigitte Laufgehts2.0 205 1962 W50 10 01:10:09 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 298 Günay Ufuk Praxis Dr. G. Neumann 194 1976 M40 19 01:10:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 299 Günay Dilek Praxis Dr. G. Neumann 193 1975 W40 14 01:10:49 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 300 Licht Bettina AST Süßen 248 1963 W50 11 01:11:00 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 301 Singer Tanja ohne Verein 347 1978 W35 8 01:13:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 302 Stramm Hannah Heidenheim 358 1981 W35 9 01:13:22 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 303 Kasch Ursula Holzwürmer Hoplak 219 1969 W45 19 01:13:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 304 Kröner Marina Laufgehts2.0 240 1985 W30 14 01:13:33 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 305 Dittrich Ute SV Lonsee 141 1983 W30 15 01:13:47 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 306 Scheufele Frank TV Steinheim 321 1975 M40 20 01:18:35 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 307 Bulling Pia Lauf geht's 135 1974 W40 15 01:19:29 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 308 Schnapper Jürgen Lauf geht's 331 1964 M50 43 01:20:50 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 309 Nuding Marion Laufgehts2.0 273 1972 W40 16 01:22:54 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 310 Unzeitig Elke Laufgehts2.0 371 1968 W45 20 01:22:54 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 311 Scheu Hedwig Lauf geht's 451 1955 W60 3 01:24:56 Urk.
2016 Geologenlauf 312 Bassler Jürgen Zang 109 1963 M50 44 01:25:08 Urk.
replica uhren breitling replica uhren replica uhren