Ergebnisdatenbank

Es wurden 155 Ergebnisse in der Datenbank gefunden!

Jahr Wettbewerb Platz Name Vorname Verein/Schule/Ort S.Nr Jg AK Pl. Laufzeit Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 1 Nußbaum Benedikt 332 1985 M35 1 00:34:23 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 2 Krebs Steffen DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 303 1980 M40 1 00:35:10 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 3 Hauser Tim Persis Racing Team 270 2000 M 1 00:35:48 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 4 Feinauer Max TSG Giengen 250 1997 M 2 00:35:49 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 5 Laubel Stefan TV Memmingen 310 1982 M35 2 00:36:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 6 Tausend Florian SV Mergelstetten Triathlon 373 1990 M30 1 00:36:34 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 7 Lorenz Swen TSG Söflingen 317 1972 M45 1 00:37:24 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 8 Haußmann Torsten 271 1982 M35 3 00:37:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 9 Schiele Paul Thomis Saunaclub 355 1968 M50 1 00:38:52 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 10 Diebold Lukas TV Hürben 241 2000 M 3 00:39:12 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 11 Seeberger Markus TV Memmingen 363 1970 M50 2 00:39:54 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 12 Elsholtz Karin TSG Giengen 245 1969 W50 1 00:40:04 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 13 Shtyrko Marcel SV Lonsee 366 1984 M35 4 00:40:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 14 Leverenz Thorsten 314 1986 M35 5 00:40:27 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 15 König Armin TG Geislingen 298 1970 M50 3 00:40:32 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 16 Hafner Susanne TG Viktoria Augsburg 264 1985 W35 1 00:40:49 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 17 Oesterle Christoph 333 1981 M40 2 00:41:25 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 18 Boffa Constatntin Running Buddies 230 1993 M 4 00:41:32 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 19 Rösler Markus Sc Vöhringen 349 1978 M40 3 00:41:35 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 20 Seidl Thomas s'Sonntagslaufgrüpple 364 1984 M35 6 00:41:40 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 21 Haslanger Tim 268 1996 M 5 00:41:55 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 22 Hotz Thilo SV Mergelstetten 284 1991 M30 2 00:41:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 23 Rebs Ullrich 342 1982 M35 7 00:41:58 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 24 Lanzinger Stefanie TSG Giengen 308 1986 W35 2 00:42:01 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 25 Tasic Manuel s'Sonntagslaufgrüpple 372 1986 M35 8 00:42:17 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 26 Bäurle Josef Triathlon Günzburg 219 1962 M55 1 00:42:42 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 27 Ruf Julia TSG Giengen 350 1986 W35 3 00:42:47 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 28 Lang Hans-Peter LAC Essingen 307 1969 M50 4 00:43:01 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 29 Taferner Kim 371 1993 F 1 00:43:06 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 30 Rettenmaier Viktor TSV Hüttlingen 345 1968 M50 5 00:43:31 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 31 Schmidtner Daniel 358 1989 M30 3 00:43:43 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 32 Fürst Stefan 258 1967 M50 6 00:43:59 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 33 Sautter Thomas SV Mergelstetten 353 1982 M35 9 00:44:17 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 34 Bienert Rico 222 1979 M40 4 00:44:25 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 35 König Christof Running Wild Ostalb 299 1978 M40 5 00:44:28 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 36 Staub Stefan s'Sonntagslaufgrüpple 369 1981 M40 6 00:44:39 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 37 Herr Gerlinde DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 276 1958 W60 1 00:45:02 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 38 Dalitz Jonas SV Lonsee 240 2001 M 6 00:45:29 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 39 Ruf Katrin SV Waldhausen 351 1976 W45 1 00:46:01 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 40 Rieck Cornelia Dettingen 348 1974 W45 2 00:46:10 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 41 Maier Ulrich TV Steinheim 320 1961 M60 1 00:46:19 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 42 Kohler Tobias 296 1986 M35 10 00:46:31 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 43 Junginger Daniel SV Söhnstetten 287 1981 M40 7 00:46:32 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 44 Gessler Werner TV Steinheim 262 1961 M60 2 00:46:35 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 45 Herwig Jens AST Süßen 278 1978 M40 8 00:46:38 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 46 Konetzke Katharina SV Mergelstetten 297 1991 W30 1 00:46:38 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 47 Lichtmaneker Nadine 316 1995 F 2 00:46:41 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 48 Fliegel Emanuel 253 1987 M30 4 00:47:17 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 49 Abele Eliana TSG Giengen 210 1998 F 3 00:47:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 50 Schmid Nikolai 357 1975 M45 2 00:47:25 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 51 Brandstetter Stephan Thomis Saunaclub 233 1967 M50 7 00:47:35 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 52 Hermann Kai-Uwe 275 1983 M35 11 00:47:47 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 53 Fuchs Gerd TG Böhmenkirch-schwäbische Albläufer 257 1970 M50 8 00:48:01 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 54 Maihöfer Uli Gute Nacht Lauf Aalen 321 1961 M60 3 00:48:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 55 Ißler Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 286 1973 M45 3 00:48:16 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 56 Bühler Gerd Team Langenau 238 1969 M50 9 00:48:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 57 Thaler Lukas SC Delphin Aalen 374 2003 MJ U20 1 00:48:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 58 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen 340 1961 M60 4 00:48:26 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 59 Hahn Martina TSG Schnaitheim 266 1971 W50 2 00:48:28 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 60 Rembold Laura TSG Giengen 343 1968 W50 3 00:48:51 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 61 Spiegel Franz FC Ebershausen 368 1958 M60 5 00:49:07 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 62 Wilzeck Thomas 384 1958 M60 6 00:49:22 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 63 Wilzeck Verena 385 1987 W30 2 00:49:23 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 64 Ohnewald Claus DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 334 1959 M60 7 00:49:24 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 65 Hummler Daniel albuchclub 285 1992 M 7 00:49:30 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 66 Herfert Markus Lauf 10 TSV Zusmarshausen 273 1966 M55 2 00:49:35 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 67 Kaya Nedim AST Süßen 288 1976 M45 4 00:49:47 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 68 Hosemann Stephan 283 1970 M50 10 00:49:51 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 69 Maisch Theresa K-Mountain Roadrunners 323 1993 F 4 00:49:58 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 70 Birringer Christian SV Lautern 226 1979 M40 9 00:50:02 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 71 Schlotterer Lukas TSG Giengen 356 2002 MJ U20 2 00:50:02 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 72 Maier Frieder Freiwillige Feuerwehr Steinheim 319 1971 M50 11 00:50:17 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 73 Miller Carmen 329 1973 W45 3 00:50:20 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 74 Maisch Christoph K-Mountain Roadrunners 322 1993 M 8 00:50:22 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 75 Binder Christian SV Bachhagel 224 1983 M35 12 00:50:24 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 76 Zbeczka Dominik 387 1983 M35 13 00:50:24 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 77 Hetzel Edmund LAC Essingen 279 1961 M60 8 00:50:27 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 78 Maurer Martin 326 1981 M40 10 00:50:27 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 79 Blessing Otto Skiclub Heubach-Bartholomä 227 1971 M50 12 00:50:53 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 80 Kisslinger Oliver TSV Lauterburg 292 1969 M50 13 00:50:57 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 81 Thaler Simon SC Delphin Aalen 375 2006 MJ U18 1 00:51:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 82 Grießler Michael Reitverein Essingen 263 1966 M55 3 00:51:14 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 83 Sonn Manuel 367 1978 M40 11 00:51:20 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 84 Gaugler Ulrich AST Süßen 260 1969 M50 14 00:51:28 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 85 Müller Bianca AST Süßen 330 1974 W45 4 00:51:29 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 86 Bahmann Rene TSG Schnaitheim 215 1987 M30 5 00:51:39 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 87 Krauß Thilo Skiclub Heubach-Bartholomä 301 1973 M45 5 00:52:01 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 88 Florian Uwe SV Lonsee 254 1959 M60 9 00:52:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 89 Weißflog Bernd 383 1963 M55 4 00:52:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 90 Enk Jörg Wir laufen 248 1966 M55 5 00:52:35 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 91 Haggenmüller Benedikt X-Ray Runners 265 1992 M 9 00:52:45 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 92 Breining Thomas X-Ray Runners 235 1980 M40 12 00:52:49 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 93 Baumgärtner Tilman 218 1962 M55 6 00:52:50 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 94 Kitzinger Martin Lauf 10 TSV Zusmarshausen 293 1964 M55 7 00:52:52 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 95 Knippfeld Tanja 294 1988 W30 3 00:52:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 96 Waltert Katharina HSB 380 1990 W30 4 00:52:57 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 97 Zöllner Sarah-Sophia 391 1988 W30 5 00:53:08 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 98 Zöllner Hans 390 1984 M35 14 00:53:09 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 99 Oppold Günne Forever 27 335 1969 M50 15 00:53:16 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 100 Sercis Daniel 365 1983 M35 15 00:53:16 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 101 Brandner Sarah Einzelkämpferin 232 1983 W35 4 00:53:37 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 102 Leberle Thomas 311 1977 M40 13 00:53:48 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 103 Lichtfuß Sandra SV Mergelstetten 315 1970 W50 4 00:53:51 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 104 Merkle Tobias Schlagerstars 327 1986 M35 16 00:54:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 105 Dieterich Petra ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 242 1965 W55 1 00:54:28 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 106 Ernstberger Thomas 249 1977 M40 14 00:54:33 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 107 Richter Oliver AST Süßen 347 1968 M50 16 00:54:33 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 108 Burger Alexandra Aalener Sportallianz 239 1979 W40 1 00:54:34 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 109 Theilacker Ralf Forever 27 377 1969 M50 17 00:54:38 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 110 Reszneki Grace-Joy 344 1998 F 5 00:54:39 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 111 Zettner Manuela 389 1980 W40 2 00:54:40 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 112 Heberling Andreas Aalener Sportallianz 272 1965 M55 8 00:55:08 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 113 Wagner Karin SV Mergelstetten 379 1957 W60 2 00:55:21 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 114 Hanert Sabine 267 1976 W45 5 00:55:51 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 115 Kinzler Jürgen SV Mergelstetten 290 1966 M55 9 00:56:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 116 Schenck Max SV Mergelstetten 354 1986 M35 17 00:56:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 117 Schwarz Kerstin Mein erster Wettkampf :) 361 1977 W40 3 00:56:20 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 118 Maeck Wolfgang 318 1959 M60 10 00:56:38 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 119 Bartsch Thomas LAC Essingen 216 1965 M55 10 00:56:40 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 120 Schüle Jürgen 360 1967 M50 18 00:56:42 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 121 Lachmann Maximilian AST Süßen 306 2007 MJ U18 2 00:56:47 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 122 Hils Thomas Aalener Sportallianz 281 1967 M50 19 00:56:55 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 123 Wittke Tanja TEAM EINFACH ICH 386 1971 W50 5 00:56:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 124 Krohmer Volker Raiba Steinheim eG 304 1965 M55 11 00:57:20 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 125 Herter Sandra 277 1968 W50 6 00:57:33 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 126 Aleksic Dejan Raiba Steinheim eG 211 1979 M40 15 00:58:11 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 127 Schmoll Wolfram 359 1972 M45 6 00:58:11 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 128 Frey Otto Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 256 1946 M75 1 00:58:18 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 129 Bader Kornelia Wir laufen 214 1961 W60 3 00:58:33 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 130 Leßle Wilfried vereinslos 312 1966 M55 12 00:58:54 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 131 Weiß-Heinemann Nadine 382 1975 W45 6 00:58:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 132 Büchele Birgit AST Süßen 237 1970 W50 7 00:59:33 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 133 Hirner Luise AST Süßen 282 1966 W55 2 00:59:40 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 134 Müller Peter SV Gmünd 331 1944 M75 2 00:59:54 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 135 Braun Harald 234 1964 M55 13 01:00:04 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 136 Majer Angela WIR LAUFEN 325 1964 W55 3 01:00:04 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 137 Blum Katja AST Süßen 229 1973 W45 7 01:00:20 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 138 Metzler Harald 328 1982 M35 18 01:01:06 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 139 Duda Markus 244 1972 M45 7 01:01:19 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 140 Anders Frank AST Süßen 212 1963 M55 14 01:01:44 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 141 Bloss Jutta LT/TB BEINSTEIN 228 1964 W55 4 01:01:48 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 142 Peukert Alfred AST Süßen 338 1956 M65 1 01:01:54 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 143 Dollner Wolfgang ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 243 1951 M70 1 01:03:05 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 144 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm 362 1957 M60 11 01:03:15 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 145 Theilacker Frank 376 1967 M50 20 01:03:56 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 146 Lachmann Julia AST Süßen 305 1977 W40 4 01:04:08 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 147 Behringer Christine 221 1970 W50 8 01:04:21 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 148 Engelmann Annerose Sportallianz Aalen 247 1956 W65 1 01:05:03 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 149 Fürstenau Manuela LT/TB BEINSTEIN 259 1960 W60 4 01:06:43 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 150 Krause Klaus Lauftreff Herbrechtingen 302 1948 M70 2 01:06:44 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 151 Kielkopf Uli AST Süßen 289 1952 M65 2 01:09:12 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 152 Wacker Gunda AST Süßen 378 1954 W65 2 01:09:13 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 153 Boger Margret 231 1961 W60 5 01:10:14 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 154 Lapini Miriam LAC Essingen 309 1974 W45 8 01:12:41 Urk.
2021 Geologenlauf 155 Weiß Katja 381 1984 W35 5 01:14:59 Urk.